College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor
NC-North Coast CA State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:50.19
Hamilton, Eugene
(2013)
(
Bishop O'Dowd, CA
)
(US#8)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-800
2
1:51.30
Faulkner, Adler
(2013)
(
Acalanes, CA
)
(US#26)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#2)
B-800
3
1:53.72
Hay, Dante
(2014)
(
Maria Carrillo, CA
)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31(#5)
B-800
4
1:53.82
Orr, Austin
(2013)
(
Sonoma Academy, CA
)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
5
1:55.28
Lopez, Jose
(2014)
(
Arcata, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Finals)(CA)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
B-800
6
1:55.91
Carlson, Steven
(2013)
(
Alameda, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#2)
B-800
7
1:55.99
Mayer, Cody
(2014)
(
Liberty -NC, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#4)
B-800
8
1:56.23
Mckinnon, Conner
(2014)
(
Amador Valley, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#9)
B-800
9
1:56.43
Ljung, Owen
(2014)
(
Sonoma Valley, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#7)
B-800
10
1:56.71
Douglas, Ryan
(2013)
(
Analy, CA
)
CIF-NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
B-800
11
1:57.88
Barkan, Brody
(2015)
(
Sir Francis Drake, CA
)
CIF-NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#5)
B-800
12
1:57.99
Friedemann, Raoul
(2013)
(
Healdsburg, CA
)
Sonoma County League Championsips(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
B-800
13
1:58.03
Ordonez, Jose
(2013)
(
San Rafael, CA
)
CIF-NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#6)
B-800
14
1:58.09
Intravaia, Jason
(2014)
(
San Ramon Valley, CA
)
EBAL Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-800
15
1:58.22
Monsalud, Cristian
(2015)
(
James Logan, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#6)
B-800
16
1:58.23
Robinson, Corey
(2014)
(
Lick Wilmerding, CA
)
CIF-NCS Class A Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
B-800
17
1:58.31
Morris, Joey
(2013)
(
San Rafael, CA
)
Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#7)
B-800
18
1:58.38
Demeko-Ousman, Solomon
(2014)
(
Heritage, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#10)
B-800
19
1:58.41
Sikes, Camden
(2014)
(
Berkeley, CA
)
CIF-NCS Bay Shore Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
B-800
20
1:58.51
Pope, Taylor
(2013)
(
Redwood -NC, CA
)
CIF-NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#7)
B-800
21
1:58.55
Timbrell, Joel
(2013)
(
Alhambra, CA
)
Oakland Relays(CA)
, 2013-03-30(#1)
B-800
22
1:58.69
Morales, Gonzalo
(2015)
(
Deer Valley, CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Meet Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#9)
B-800
23
1:58.78
Ruth, Trevor
(2014)
(
Bishop O'Dowd, CA
)
Oakland Relays(CA)
, 2013-03-30(#2)
B-800
24
1:58.90
Seale, Kai
(2014)
(
Hercules, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#14)
B-800
25
1:58.95
Reamy, Jack
(2013)
(
Northgate, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#15)
B-800
26
1:59.01
Huxham, Fred
(2014)
(
Redwood -NC, CA
)
Skyline Invitational(CA)
, 2013-03-02(#1)
B-800
27
1:59.11
Olson, Tyler
(2014)
(
Livermore, CA
)
Oakland Relays(CA)
, 2013-03-30(#3)
B-800
28
1:59.42
Marson, Parker
(2014)
(
College Park, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
B-800
29
1:59.45
Jafarkhani, Nima
(2013)
(
Granada, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#4)
B-800
30
1:59.53
Rodrigues, Louis
(2013)
(
St. Joseph Notre Dame, CA
)
CIF-NCS Bay Shore Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#4)
B-800
31
1:59.59
Barajas, Jovani
(2014)
(
St. Mary's College, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#17)
B-800
32
1:59.84
Ahnberg, Jonathan
(2013)
(
Santa Rosa, CA
)
CIF-NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#9)
B-800
33
1:59.92
Willett, Walker
(2013)
(
Urban School, CA
)
CIF-NCS Class A Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
B-800
34
1:59.98
Grovers, Joseph
(2013)
(
Newark Memorial, CA
)
CIF-NCS Bay Shore Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#5)
B-800
35
2:00.05
Aldana, Christian
(2015)
(
California, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#8)
B-800
36
2:00.06
Wilke, Carl
(2013)
(
San Ramon Valley, CA
)
Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#15)
B-800
36
2:00.06
Lafollette, James
(2013)
(
St. Joseph Notre Dame, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#19)
B-800
38
2:00.08
Thiesssen, David
(2013)
(
El Molino, CA
)
Sonoma County League Championsips(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#4)
B-800
39
2:00.35
Winter, Nickolas
(2013)
(
Granada, CA
)
EBAL Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#5)
B-800
40
2:00.81
Long, Cameron
(2014)
(
Montgomery, CA
)
CIF-NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#10)
B-800
41
2:00.83
Porter, Nathan
(2013)
(
De La Salle, CA
)
EBAL Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#4)
B-800
42
2:01.13
Fenoglio, Charlie
(2013)
(
San Ramon Valley, CA
)
EBAL Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#7)
B-800
43
2:01.18
Fuentes, Anthony
(2014)
(
Clayton Valley, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#10)
B-800
44
2:01.30
Tarpey, Tristan
(2013)
(
Acalanes, CA
)
Woody Wilson High School Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-20(#26)
B-800
45
2:01.38
Price, Zach
(2014)
(
Windsor, CA
)
Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-05(#5)
B-800
46
2:01.44
Haufler, Brian
(2015)
(
Miramonte, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#12)
B-800
47
2:01.59
Langwell, Andrew
(
Casa Grande, CA
)
Viking Track Classic(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#8)
B-800
48
2:01.68
CLAY, AMARIS
(2014)
(
James Logan, CA
)
CIF-NCS Bay Shore Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#10)
B-800
49
2:01.86
Leary, Patrick
(2013)
(
Livermore, CA
)
EBAL Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#9)
B-800
50
2:01.89
Tannenbaum, Jack
(2014)
(
San Francisco University, CA
)
CIF-NCS Class A Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#4)
B-800
51
2:01.93
Sun, Cameron
(2013)
(
Campolindo, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#13)
B-800
52
2:01.95
Vickroy, Jamie
(2013)
(
Dougherty Valley, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#14)
B-800
53
2:02.08
Melandez, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Joseph Notre Dame, CA
)
Woody Wilson High School Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-20(#28)
B-800
54
2:02.19
Carter, Christian
(2013)
(
San Leandro, CA
)
Bishop O'Dowd vs. San Leandro(CA)
, 2013-04-25(#1)
B-800
55
2:02.22
Wong, Brannon
(
Hercules, CA
)
CIF-NCS Bay Shore Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#11)
B-800
56
2:02.26
Hall, Joshua
(2013)
(
Bishop O'Dowd, CA
)
Northern CA Frosh/Soph Championships(CA)
, 2013-04-20(#2)
B-800
57
2:02.37
Lopez, Ismael
(2013)
(
South Fork, CA
)
Humboldt Del-Norte County Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-800
58
2:02.40
Melendez, Andrew
(2014)
(
Bishop O'Dowd, CA
)
Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd(CA)
, 2013-05-01(#1)
B-800
59
2:02.43
Comar, Nathaniel
(2014)
(
College Park, CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-02(#7)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:09.91
Jones, Nijae
(2013)
(
San Leandro, CA
)
(US#35)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#2)
G-800
2
2:12.00
Fuhriman, Heidi
(2016)
(
Monte Vista, CA
)
(US#95)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31(#2)
G-800
3
2:12.53
Ibrahim, Sadia
(2013)
(
Santa Rosa, CA
)
CIF-NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
4
2:13.39
Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia
(2013)
(
Santa Rosa, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Finals)(CA)
, 2013-05-25(#3)
G-800
5
2:13.81
Ricks, Madison
(2014)
(
California, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Finals)(CA)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
G-800
6
2:14.17
Barragan, Maria
(2013)
(
Healdsburg, CA
)
CIF-NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
7
2:14.72
Hernandez-, Heather
(2013)
(
Pittsburg, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#2)
G-800
8
2:15.45
Hernandez-Shaw, Heather
(2013)
(
Pittsburg, CA
)
Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#4)
G-800
9
2:16.19
Stuscavage, Kendall
(2013)
(
College Park, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Finals)(CA)
, 2013-05-25(#5)
G-800
10
2:16.42
Gong, Maryann
(2013)
(
Granada, CA
)
EBAL Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
G-800
11
2:16.73
Agustin, Amihan
(2014)
(
James Logan, CA
)
Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
G-800
12
2:16.99
Moore, Spencer
(2014)
(
St. Mary's College, CA
)
Dan Gabor Invitational(CA)
, 2013-03-09(#-2)
G-800
13
2:17.11
Penney, Jasmine
(2014)
(
San Lorenzo, CA
)
WACC League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
G-800
14
2:17.13
May, Keisha
(2013)
(
Bishop O'Dowd, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Finals)(CA)
, 2013-05-25(#7)
G-800
15
2:17.19
Vaculin, Shelby
(2013)
(
Carondelet, CA
)
West Coast Relays(CA)
, 2013-04-13(#3)
G-800
16
2:17.38
Julien, Aida
(2014)
(
Head Royce, CA
)
Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#7)
G-800
17
2:17.41
Ent, Rebekah
(2013)
(
Miramonte, CA
)
Dan Gabor Invitational(CA)
, 2013-03-09(#3)
G-800
18
2:17.83
Carleton, Molly
(2015)
(
Urban School, CA
)
CIF-NCS Class A Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
19
2:17.93
Jenkins, Chloe
(2015)
(
St. Mary's College, CA
)
CSUS Track Classic(CA)
, 2013-03-02(#1)
G-800
20
2:18.17
Becker, Suzanne
(2014)
(
Albany, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#10)
G-800
21
2:18.19
Mckeogh, Kaitlin
(2013)
(
Terra Linda, CA
)
Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#9)
G-800
22
2:18.61
Burney, Kourtney
(2014)
(
Deer Valley, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#5)
G-800
23
2:18.86
Williams, Savannah
(2015)
(
Monte Vista, CA
)
TX Region 2-2A(TX)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
G-800
24
2:18.91
Moon, Ileana
(2016)
(
Casa Grande, CA
)
CIF-NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
G-800
25
2:19.21
Roden, Georgia
(2015)
(
Miramonte, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#6)
G-800
26
2:19.28
Pianin, Jena
(2013)
(
Amador Valley, CA
)
Dublin Distance Fiesta(CA)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
G-800
27
2:19.44
Eklem, Kaitlyn
(2015)
(
San Ramon Valley, CA
)
EBAL Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#5)
G-800
28
2:19.52
Franklin, Sarah
(2014)
(
Granada, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#7)
G-800
29
2:19.65
Romak, Tina
(2014)
(
Miramonte, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#8)
G-800
30
2:19.68
Buckel, Lindsey
(2014)
(
Miramonte, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#9)
G-800
31
2:20.52
Hernandez, Alexandra
(2014)
(
Livermore, CA
)
CIF-SD Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-25(#10)
G-800
32
2:21.12
Donner, Heather
(2013)
(
California, CA
)
EBAL Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#4)
G-800
33
2:21.25
Nortune, Madi
(2015)
(
Berean Christian, CA
)
CIF-NCS Class A Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
G-800
33
2:21.25
Leroudier, Melodie
(2016)
(
Amador Valley, CA
)
CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#10)
G-800
35
2:22.00
Harleen, Anna
(2014)
(
Branson, CA
)
Chabot Relays(CA)
, 2013-03-30(#1)
G-800
36
2:22.27
Rickey, Elizabeth
(2016)
(
Irvington, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#17)
G-800
37
2:22.46
Thigpen, Brynna
(2013)
(
Maria Carrillo, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#18)
G-800
38
2:22.50
Mendez, Julianna
(2013)
(
Windsor, CA
)
CIF-NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#5)
G-800
39
2:23.02
Barich, Adria
(2016)
(
Casa Grande, CA
)
CIF-NCS Redwood Empire Area Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#7)
G-800
40
2:23.05
Smith, Elena
(2013)
(
Monte Vista, CA
)
EBAL Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#5)
G-800
41
2:23.27
Boysen, Raissa
(2015)
(
Novato, CA
)
Viking Track Classic(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#5)
G-800
42
2:23.52
Fieberling, Emily
(2014)
(
Bishop O'Dowd, CA
)
Castro Valley v. Bishop O'Dowd(CA)
, 2013-05-01(#1)
G-800
43
2:23.70
Arguello, Carmen
(2014)
(
McKinleyville, CA
)
Humboldt Del-Norte County Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-800
44
2:23.74
Wylie, Emily
(2016)
(
Liberty -NC, CA
)
Woody Wilson High School Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-20(#14)
G-800
45
2:23.76
Rice, Kenzie
(2013)
(
Fortuna, CA
)
Humboldt Del-Norte County Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
G-800
46
2:24.24
Stenstedt, Mariko
(
Alameda, CA
)
WACC League Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#5)
G-800
47
2:24.36
Chew, Charlene
(2013)
(
California, CA
)
EBAL Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#9)
G-800
48
2:24.85
Deakins, Kera
(2013)
(
Miramonte, CA
)
Marsh Creek Invitational(CA)
, 2013-01-01(#3)
G-800
49
2:24.89
Rondon, Meghan
(
Montgomery, CA
)
Viking Track Classic(CA)
, 2013-04-27(#7)
See more performances for G-800